771 Woodlands Drive 60

771 Woodlands Drive 60

S$ 560,000

Beds

3

sqft

1,098

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 510.02

psf

1.2 km (14 mins) from NS10 Admiralty MRT

home-open-o
4A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1996
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500143831

About this property

Renovated Ground Floor Unit For Sale

Enjoy a thoughtfully planned 3-bedroom residence that offers comfortable living, practical space, and everyday convenience. Ideal for households seeking a balanced lifestyle near schools, amenities, and transport, this address provides a solid foundation for long-term stay and future needs.

Property Details
- 4A Model
- Ground Floor Unit
- Size: 102 sqm
- 3 Physical Bedrooms
- Functional layout with generous living and dining space
- Well-proportioned bedrooms for restful privacy
- Efficient kitchen and service area
- Walking Distance to Malls & Transportations
- 3 Months Extension Required
- All Races Eligible