75A Redhill Road
75A Redhill Road
S$ 900,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,076
sqft
S$ 836.43
psf
360 m (4 mins) from EW18 Redhill MRT
About this property
Contact us now for more information
3 Bed 2 Bath Renovated Unit at Redhill
3 min walk to Redhill MRT
Schools within 1km:
- Eateries at Redhill MRT
Do note that this unit has an Ethnic Quota Restriction. Open to Malay, Indian and others.
3 min walk to Redhill MRT
Schools within 1km:
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
75A Redhill Road

75A Redhill Road
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 75A Redhill Road is S$ 900,000.
Current PSF at 75A Redhill Road is about S$ 836.43 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,684 / mo.
75A Redhill Road is located at 75A Redhill Road Alexandra / Commonwealth City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at 75A Redhill Road is 1,076 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Alexandra / Commonwealth
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest MRT Stations