664B Punggol Drive

664B Punggol Drive

S$ 799,999

Beds

3

sqft

1,184

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 675.67

psf

300 m (4 mins) from PE5 Kadaloor LRT

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
5I HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2015
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500140048

About this property

Cheap! Mins Walk to Kadaloor LRT & Oasis Terraces, 1Km to 4 Pri Schs

Mid Floor
Large Living Space
Spacious Bedrooms
Move-in ready
Modern design

Amenities:
- Haomart (Blk 658)
- Ang Mo Supermarket (Blk 639)
- Sheng Shiong Supermarket (Blk 660A)
- Fairprice (Oasis Terraces)

1KM to 4 Primary Schools:

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

664B Punggol Drive

Waterway Sunbeam

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 664B Punggol Drive is S$ 799,999.
Current PSF at 664B Punggol Drive is about S$ 675.67 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,386 / mo.
664B Punggol Drive is located at 664B Punggol Drive Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 664B Punggol Drive is 1,184 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy