610 Jurong West Street 65
610 Jurong West Street 65
S$ 600,000
Starting From3
Beds
2
Baths
1,227
sqft
S$ 489.00
psf
440 m (5 mins) from EW28 Pioneer MRT
570 m (7 mins) from EW27/JS8 Boon Lay MRT
About this property
C.H.E.A.P! C.H.E.A.P! C.H.E.A.P!
Maindoor facing - West
Extension needed - Yes
Approximately 400m to Pioneer MRT
4 schools within 1km
6 groceries within 1km
4 malls within 2km
Balance lease 74 years
1227 sqft
Extension needed - Yes
Approximately 400m to Pioneer MRT
4 schools within 1km
6 groceries within 1km
4 malls within 2km
Balance lease 74 years
1227 sqft
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
610 Jurong West Street 65

610 Jurong West Street 65
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 610 Jurong West Street 65 is S$ 600,000.
Current PSF at 610 Jurong West Street 65 is about S$ 489.00 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,861 / mo.
610 Jurong West Street 65 is located at 610 Jurong West Street 65 Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 610 Jurong West Street 65 is 1,227 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations