607 Clementi West Street 1

607 Clementi West Street 1

S$ 590,000

Beds

3

sqft

990

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 595.96

psf

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
4NG (New Generation) HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1979
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 8 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500133440

About this property

Spacious corner 4br!

Stay right across West Coast Plaza with fully equipped amenities, from your daily coffee needs to your nightly grocery runs!

Choose between West Coast Wet Market, Cold Storage or Sheng Siong for all your groceries needs!

Bus stops within walking distance, connecting you to multiple places like Clementi, all the way to Woodlands, Vivo City, Toa Payoh, and even Bedok!

Be amazed by the spaciousness of this well maintained 4NG Corner unit, which is perfect for families, or anyone who enjoys space!

Well maintained in move in condition, be prepared to save money on renovation too!

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

607 Clementi West Street 1

Project Image

607 Clementi West Street 1

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 607 Clementi West Street 1 is S$ 590,000.
Current PSF at 607 Clementi West Street 1 is about S$ 595.96 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,829 / mo.
607 Clementi West Street 1 is located at 607 Clementi West Street 1 Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at 607 Clementi West Street 1 is 990 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy