445A Clementi Avenue 3

445A Clementi Avenue 3

S$ 1,380,000

Starting From

Beds

3

sqft

1,001

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 1,378.62

psf

420 m (5 mins) from EW23 Clementi MRT

home-open-o
4A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-time-o
Listed on 21 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500146921
ruler-o
1,001 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
S$ 1,378.62 psf (floor)

About this property

Clementi high floor sea view 4room HDB for sale

Call ★Julian @ 9***** ★ to view this decent unit!
• 3 mins walk to Clementi MRT
• A lot of amenities in the vicinity, super convenient
• Within 1km to Nanhua, Peitong, Qifa and Clementi Primary School

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

445A Clementi Avenue 3

Project Image
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 445A Clementi Avenue 3 is S$ 1,380,000.
Current PSF at 445A Clementi Avenue 3 is about S$ 1,378.62 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 4,046 / mo.
445A Clementi Avenue 3 is located at 445A Clementi Avenue 3 Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at 445A Clementi Avenue 3 is 1,001 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy