419 Woodlands Street 41

419 Woodlands Street 41

S$ 1,020,000

Starting From

Beds

5

sqft

1,894

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 538.54

psf

720 m (9 mins) from NS8 Marsiling MRT

document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1995
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500136882

About this property

A spacious unit boasting plethora amenities

Spacious for family looking for extra rooms.
Walking distance to Mrt, shops,school and amenities .
Extension stay of 45 days required.
Common facilities
parking-o

Car park

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

419 Woodlands Street 41

Project Image

419 Woodlands Street 41

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 419 Woodlands Street 41 is S$ 1,020,000.
Current PSF at 419 Woodlands Street 41 is about S$ 538.54 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 3,042 / mo.
419 Woodlands Street 41 is located at 419 Woodlands Street 41 Admiralty / Woodlands North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 419 Woodlands Street 41 is 1,894 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy