415C Northshore Drive

415C Northshore Drive

S$ 700,000

Beds

3

sqft

1,012

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 691.70

psf

470 m (6 mins) from PW4 Samudera LRT

home-open-o
4A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Fully furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in Jan 2022
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500144446

About this property

Fully renovated move in ready 3.3m ceiling height corner unit. A gem

Elevated Comfort at 415C Northshore Drive

Step into a thoughtfully finished home with higher-than-usual ceilings that enhance space and light. Enjoy full privacy and a move-in ready interior designed for effortless daily living.

- Property for Sale: 415C Northshore Drive
- Size: 1,012 sq ft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Condition: Tastefully renovated, ready to move in
- Features: Raised ceiling height, private layout
- 30 days submission, 3 months extension. Sellers are doing contra.