413C Northshore Drive

413C Northshore Drive

S$ 768,888

Starting From

Beds

3

sqft

1,011

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 760.52

psf

400 m (5 mins) from PW4 Samudera LRT

home-open-o
4A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in Dec 2020
calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500121267
ruler-o
1,011 sqft floor area

About this property

New Exclusive Sea View 4A Corner Very High Floor Renovated Bright Unit

***New Exclusive SEA VIEW 4A Corner High Floor Renovated Bright Unit***

Shopping Mall & Amenities
Northshore Plaza / Punggol Coast Mall / Waterway Point / Oasis Terraces / Clinics / Supermarket / Coffee Shop

Primary School
Northshore / Punggol Cove / Valour / Punggol View

Disclaimer: All land and built up areas are base on approximate measurements and are subject to final survey and shall not form part of any offer or contact or constitute any warranty by the salesperson and shall not be regarded as statements or representations of fact.

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

413C Northshore Drive

413C Northshore Drive

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 413C Northshore Drive is S$ 768,888.
Current PSF at 413C Northshore Drive is about S$ 760.52 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,293 / mo.
413C Northshore Drive is located at 413C Northshore Drive Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 413C Northshore Drive is 1,011 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy