317 Woodlands Street 31
317 Woodlands Street 31
S$ 468,000
Negotiable2
Beds
2
Baths
786
sqft
S$ 595.42
psf
350 m (4 mins) from NS8 Marsiling MRT
About this property
Blk 317 Marsiling High floor for Sale
Between Marsiling & Woodlands MRT Station
New List!!!
3A, Mid Floor, 73sqm
Well Kept, Good layout
Lease Start Date : 1993
Balance Lease : 65 yrs
Walk to Marsiling / Woodlands MRT
Lots of buses for easy connectivity
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
spacious layout
Bright, airy and well-kept condition
Ideal for families looking for space and comfort
3months Extension Required
Ethnic quota applies: only M can't buy
Please Call Alex 9***** for viewing.
Convenient Location:
Marsiling MRT Station – approx. 600m walk
Singapore American School – approx. 700m
Woodlands Ring Secondary School – approx. 400m
Sheng Siong Supermarket – approx. 600m
Fuchun Neighbourhood Centre – approx. 700m
Marsiling Mall – approx. 600m
New List!!!
3A, Mid Floor, 73sqm
Well Kept, Good layout
Lease Start Date : 1993
Balance Lease : 65 yrs
Walk to Marsiling / Woodlands MRT
Lots of buses for easy connectivity
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
spacious layout
Bright, airy and well-kept condition
Ideal for families looking for space and comfort
3months Extension Required
Ethnic quota applies: only M can't buy
Please Call Alex 9***** for viewing.
Convenient Location:
Marsiling MRT Station – approx. 600m walk
Singapore American School – approx. 700m
Woodlands Ring Secondary School – approx. 400m
Sheng Siong Supermarket – approx. 600m
Fuchun Neighbourhood Centre – approx. 700m
Marsiling Mall – approx. 600m
Amenities
Bed
Bedroom cabinets
Dining table
Common facilities
24 hours security
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
317 Woodlands Street 31

317 Woodlands Street 31
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 317 Woodlands Street 31 is S$ 468,000.
Current PSF at 317 Woodlands Street 31 is about S$ 595.42 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,451 / mo.
317 Woodlands Street 31 is located at 317 Woodlands Street 31 Admiralty / Woodlands North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 317 Woodlands Street 31 is 786 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Admiralty / Woodlands
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations