312B Clementi Avenue 4
312B Clementi Avenue 4
S$ 1,180,000
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
1,001
sqft
S$ 1,178.82
psf
560 m (7 mins) from EW23 Clementi MRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
Spacious 4rm HDB! High floor! Unblock view!
Discover elevated living in the heart of Clementi at 312B Clementi Avenue 4 — a high-floor home with stunning unblocked views, excellent natural ventilation, and a bright, airy atmosphere throughout.
Conveniently located near MRT, malls, eateries, schools, and everyday amenities.
Highlights:
* High-floor unit with panoramic unblocked views
* Bright and breezy with excellent airflow
* Functional and efficient layout
* Peaceful living environment above the city buzz
* Well-maintained and move-in ready
Unbeatable Location & Amenities:
* Walking distance to Clementi MRT Station
* Close to The Clementi Mall, Grantral Mall & Clementi Arcade
* Surrounded by supermarkets, eateries, cafes, hawker centres & daily conveniences
* Near renowned schools such as Nan Hua Primary School and other established educational institutions
* Excellent connectivity to the AYE and major business hubs
A rare opportunity to own a premium high-floor home in the ever-popular Clementi estate — ideal for both own stay and long-term value appreciation.
Highlights:
* High-floor unit with panoramic unblocked views
* Bright and breezy with excellent airflow
* Functional and efficient layout
* Peaceful living environment above the city buzz
* Well-maintained and move-in ready
Unbeatable Location & Amenities:
* Walking distance to Clementi MRT Station
* Excellent connectivity to the AYE and major business hubs
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
312B Clementi Avenue 4
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 312B Clementi Avenue 4 is S$ 1,180,000.
Current PSF at 312B Clementi Avenue 4 is about S$ 1,178.82 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 3,519 / mo.
312B Clementi Avenue 4 is located at 312B Clementi Avenue 4 Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at 312B Clementi Avenue 4 is 1,001 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations