14 Toh Yi Drive

14 Toh Yi Drive

S$ 898,000

Beds

3

sqft

1,119

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 803

psf

580 m (7 mins) from DT5 Beauty World MRT

home-open-o
4A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1987
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 30 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60115398

About this property

For Sale: Spacious 3 Bedroom HDB in Prime Location

Discover your dream home with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB for sale, available now! Spanning 1119 sqft, this property features modern kitchen furnishing, air conditioning, and a beautifully renovated interior that exudes comfort and style. Ideally located, you are just a short distance from Beauty World MRT Station (0.5 km), ensuring effortless commuting. Families will appreciate nearby educational facilities, such as Creative Thinkers Preschool (0.5 km) and KyungHee Taekwondo (Bukit Timah) (0.6 km). For your daily needs, FairPrice Finest Bukit Timah Plaza (0.7 km) and KORYO MART Bukit Timah (0.5 km) are just around the corner. Enjoy shopping at Beauty World Centre (0.6 km) and Beauty World Plaza (0.5 km), offering a variety of retail and dining options. Don't miss this opportunity to own a fantastic property in a vibrant community with ample amenities at your doorstep. Make this beautiful HDB your new home today!

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

14 Toh Yi Drive

Project Image

14 Toh Yi Drive

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 14 Toh Yi Drive is S$ 898,000.
Current PSF at 14 Toh Yi Drive is about S$ 802.50 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,678 / mo.
14 Toh Yi Drive is located at 14 Toh Yi Drive Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah Newton / Bt. Timah (D11, 21).
Floor size of this unit at 14 Toh Yi Drive is 1,119 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy