118 Bishan Street 12

118 Bishan Street 12

S$ 700,000

Negotiable

Beds

3

sqft

958

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 730.69

psf

670 m (8 mins) from NS17/CC15 Bishan MRT

home-open-o
4S (Simplified) HDB for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1986
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500142261

About this property

Ground Floor Green Hands Lover

Direct Owner Sales
Looking for New Home Owner Building from Scratch
Not suitable for owners looking for move in condition.
Corner Ground Floor Unit
Ample Gardening Space

Nearby Amenities;
• Bishan MRT
• Junction 8
• Supermarket
• Community Centre
• Stadium
• Childcare & Student Care Options