115 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
115 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
S$ 800,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,421
sqft
S$ 562.98
psf
430 m (5 mins) from NS2 Bukit Batok MRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
New Exclusive 5RM HDB, Well Kept Unit
New Exclusive 5 Room HDB Move In Condition Unit FOR SALE!
Property Info:
- 5room HDB
- 3 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms
- 1421sqft | 132sqm
- Point Block
- Quiet Location
- No EIP Restrictions, available to all
- Main Door Facing North
VIEW TO BELIEVE!!!
*Photos Shown are for illustrative purposes*
Accessibility
Bukit Batok (NS2) 334M
Bukit Batok West (JE3) 900M
SCHOOLS
Princess Elizabeth Pri School 650M
Bukit View Pri School 871M
Yuhua Pri School 942M
AMENITIES
West Mall 295M
Le Quest Shopping Mall 1.02KM
Cold Storage 311M
Fairprice 326M
Sheng Siong Supermarket 377M
Prime Supermarket 434M
For more information and viewing arrangements, Contact Leonard Choi at 8.5.1.2.8.3.4.4.
Property Info:
- 5room HDB
- 3 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms
- 1421sqft | 132sqm
- Point Block
- Quiet Location
- No EIP Restrictions, available to all
- Main Door Facing North
VIEW TO BELIEVE!!!
*Photos Shown are for illustrative purposes*
Accessibility
Bukit Batok (NS2) 334M
Bukit Batok West (JE3) 900M
SCHOOLS
Princess Elizabeth Pri School 650M
Bukit View Pri School 871M
Yuhua Pri School 942M
AMENITIES
West Mall 295M
Le Quest Shopping Mall 1.02KM
Cold Storage 311M
Fairprice 326M
Sheng Siong Supermarket 377M
Prime Supermarket 434M
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
115 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

115 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 115 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 is S$ 800,000.
Current PSF at 115 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 is about S$ 562.98 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,386 / mo.
115 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 is located at 115 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 115 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 is 1,421 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations