113D McNair Towers
113D Mcnair Road
S$ 818,888
2
Beds
2
Baths
732
sqft
S$ 1,118.70
psf
630 m (8 mins) from NE9 Boon Keng MRT
About this property
High floor Spacious 3 room for sale in Mcnair Road
* New Exclusive Listing *
High floor Spacious 3 room for sale in Mcnair Road
- 68 Sqm/ 732 sqft
- Spacious and Efficient Layout
- Bright and Windy
- Move in Condition
- Well maintained
Amenties
MRT
- Boon Keng MRT - 220m
- Bendemeer MRT - 804m
Groceries and supermarts
- Sheng Shiong @ 1087 Mcnair road - 169m
- Mb Supermart @ 3 st. George road - 310m
- Fair price @ 30 Bendemeer road - 473m
Primary schools within 1km
- Hong Wen school - 288m
- Bendemeer primary school - 612m
Whatsapp Darren 8***** for an exclusive viewing !
High floor Spacious 3 room for sale in Mcnair Road
- 68 Sqm/ 732 sqft
- Spacious and Efficient Layout
- Bright and Windy
- Move in Condition
- Well maintained
Amenties
MRT
- Boon Keng MRT - 220m
- Bendemeer MRT - 804m
Groceries and supermarts
- Sheng Shiong @ 1087 Mcnair road - 169m
- Mb Supermart @ 3 st. George road - 310m
- Fair price @ 30 Bendemeer road - 473m
Primary schools within 1km
- Hong Wen school - 288m
- Bendemeer primary school - 612m
Whatsapp Darren 8***** for an exclusive viewing !
Common facilities
Car park
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
113D McNair Towers
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 113D McNair Towers is S$ 818,888.
Current PSF at 113D McNair Towers is about S$ 1,118.70 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,442 / mo.
113D McNair Towers is located at 113D Mcnair Road Balestier / Toa Payoh Balestier / Geylang (D12-14).
Floor size of this unit at 113D McNair Towers is 732 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Balestier / Toa Payoh
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations