110B Bidadari Park Drive
110B Bidadari Park Drive
S$ 1,550,000
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
1,216
sqft
S$ 1,274.67
psf
760 m (9 mins) from NE10 Potong Pasir MRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale: Spacious 3 Bedroom HDB at 110B, Bidadari Park Drive
Welcome to your dream home! Tastefully designed and ready to move in condition!
This stunning 5rm improved unit with ( 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom intact) - spanning 1216 sqft is now available for sale at 110B, Bidadari Park Drive, Singapore. Ideally located,
1km to Maris Stella, 1km to St Andrew's, Near MRT, High Floor
Rare high floor 5-room unit at Bidadari
- Near 2 known schools: Maris Stella and St Andrew's
- Walking distance to Woodleigh MRT / woodleigh Mall.
- Amenities packed
- Fully renovated with ID designed unit
- Move-in ready
- Very well maintained
- High floor unit
- Bright unit
- MOP end June 2026
Primary Schools within 1km:
- Maris Stella High School
- St. Andrew's Jr School
- Cedar Pri School
Secondary Schools within 1km:
- Maris Stella High School
- St. Andrew's School (Secondary)
- Cedar Girl's Secondary School
for Exclusive viewing, whatsapp 9***** (william)
Rare high floor 5-room unit at Bidadari
- Near 2 known schools: Maris Stella and St Andrew's
- Walking distance to Woodleigh MRT / woodleigh Mall.
- Amenities packed
- Fully renovated with ID designed unit
- Move-in ready
- Very well maintained
- High floor unit
- Bright unit
- MOP end June 2026
Primary Schools within 1km:
- Maris Stella High School
- St. Andrew's Jr School
- Cedar Pri School
Secondary Schools within 1km:
- Maris Stella High School
- St. Andrew's School (Secondary)
- Cedar Girl's Secondary School
for Exclusive viewing, whatsapp 9***** (william)
Common facilities
Car park
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
110B Bidadari Park Drive
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 110B Bidadari Park Drive is S$ 1,550,000.
Current PSF at 110B Bidadari Park Drive is about S$ 1,274.67 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 4,545 / mo.
110B Bidadari Park Drive is located at 110B Bidadari Park Drive Balestier / Toa Payoh Balestier / Geylang (D12-14).
Floor size of this unit at 110B Bidadari Park Drive is 1,216 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Balestier / Toa Payoh
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations