110B Bidadari Park Drive

110B Bidadari Park Drive

S$ 1,128,000

Negotiable

Beds

3

sqft

1,001

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 1,126.87

psf

760 m (9 mins) from NE10 Potong Pasir MRT

home-open-o
4A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in Jan 2021
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500141592

About this property

Beautifully Renovated 4-Room Flat at Prime Bidadari Estate

Discover your dream home at 110B Bidadari Park Drive — a beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit nestled in the highly sought-after Bidadari estate.

This well-maintained home offers a bright and comfortable living space with plenty of natural light. Thoughtfully renovated with generous built-in storage, and modern kitchen furnishing, this unit is move-in ready and ideal for families looking for both comfort and convenience.

Property Highlights:

• Fully renovated
• All 3 Bedrooms intact
• Move-in ready condition
• Very well maintained
• Mid-floor unit
• Bright and airy layout
• Plenty of built-in storage
• MOP: June 2026

Enjoy excellent connectivity with Potong Pasir MRT and Woodleigh MRT just a short walk away, making daily commuting a breeze. For shopping, dining, and lifestyle needs, residents can enjoy easy access to The Woodleigh Mall and The Poiz Centre.

Primary Schools within 1km:
• Cedar Primary School
• Maris Stella High School
• St. Andrew’s Junior School

Secondary Schools within 1km:
• Cedar Girl's Secondary School (direct back gate access near the block)
• Maris Stella High School
• St. Andrew's School (Secondary)

The development also offers practical estate amenities such as a dedicated car park, 24-hour security, and well-maintained landscaping, creating a comfortable and secure living environment for residents.

This home is the perfect blend of modern comfort, convenience, and family-friendly living in one of Singapore’s most vibrant and well-connected neighbourhoods.

Don’t miss this fantastic opportunity to own a beautiful home in Bidadari. Schedule a viewing today!

Disclaimer: Some photos are virtually edited. Floorplan is from 99.co.

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

110B Bidadari Park Drive

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 110B Bidadari Park Drive is S$ 1,128,000.
Current PSF at 110B Bidadari Park Drive is about S$ 1,126.87 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 3,364 / mo.
110B Bidadari Park Drive is located at 110B Bidadari Park Drive Balestier / Toa Payoh Balestier / Geylang (D12-14).
Floor size of this unit at 110B Bidadari Park Drive is 1,001 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy