110A Bidadari Park Drive
110A Bidadari Park Drive
S$ 990,000
Starting From3
Beds
2
Baths
1,001
sqft
S$ 989.01
psf
650 m (8 mins) from NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
About this property
Beautifully Renovated 4 Room Flat with Quiet Facing
- Move in condition
- Within 10mins walk to Potong Pasir MRT (sheltered)
- Amenities nearby, i.e. Woodleigh Mall
- Option of many prestigious schools
Nearest MRT Stations:
- Potong Pasir MRT
- Woodleigh MRT
- Bartley MRT
Nearest Primary Schools within 1km:
- Cedar Primary School
- St. Andrew's Junior School
Contact Audrey for an exclusive viewing now!
- Move in condition
- Within 10mins walk to Potong Pasir MRT (sheltered)
- Amenities nearby, i.e. Woodleigh Mall
- Option of many prestigious schools
Nearest MRT Stations:
- Potong Pasir MRT
- Woodleigh MRT
- Bartley MRT
Nearest Primary Schools within 1km:
- Cedar Primary School
- St. Andrew's Junior School
Contact Audrey for an exclusive viewing now!
Common facilities
Car park
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
110A Bidadari Park Drive
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 110A Bidadari Park Drive is S$ 990,000.
Current PSF at 110A Bidadari Park Drive is about S$ 989.01 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,953 / mo.
110A Bidadari Park Drive is located at 110A Bidadari Park Drive Macpherson / Potong Pasir Balestier / Geylang (D12-14).
Floor size of this unit at 110A Bidadari Park Drive is 1,001 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations