102 Bukit Purmei Road
102 Bukit Purmei Road
S$ 449,000
Negotiable2
Beds
2
Baths
786
sqft
S$ 571.25
psf
1.3 km (15 mins) from NE1/CC29 HarbourFront MRT

⭑ Nearby MRTs
• Keppel (415 m) - 6 mins walk
• 2 MRTs within 1 km
⭑ Nearby Bus stops
• Opposite Keppel Distripark Blk 519 (62 m) - 1 mins walk
• Keppel Distripark Blk 519 (96 m) - 2 mins walk
• Radin Mas Mosque (210 m) - 3 mins walk
• 7 more walking distance bus stops within 500 m
⭑ Nearby Grocery Stores
• Seng Hoe Mini Fresh Market (310 m) - 5 mins walk
• 8 grocery stores within 1 km