691B Choa Chu Kang Crescent
691B Choa Chu Kang Crescent
S$ 850 /mo
Starting FromCommon Room
1 tenant
max (female)
107
sqft
830 m (10 mins) from NS5 Yew Tee MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat
About this property
Multiple Common Rooms Starting From $850 to $1200. Newly Renovated.
Spacious common room with new furniture.
Rooms starting prices:
1 common room with single bed - $850
1 common room queen size bed - $1200
Price negotiable
1 common room with double bed
1 common room with single bed
Newly renovated rooms with new furniture
About the unit:
Ready to move in
Located at block 691B Choa Chu Kang Crescent (800m from Yew Tee Mrt)
Feeder bus every 5 mins
High floor unit, clean and spacious
Room inclusions:
New bed frame with storage space and mattress
New warbdrobe
New working desk and chair
New curtains and aircon
Shared spaces & appliances:
High speed WiFi
Light cooking allowed
Utilities inclusive (Pub / gas / electric)
Rooms starting prices:
1 common room with single bed - $850
1 common room queen size bed - $1200
Price negotiable
1 common room with double bed
1 common room with single bed
Newly renovated rooms with new furniture
About the unit:
Ready to move in
Feeder bus every 5 mins
High floor unit, clean and spacious
Room inclusions:
New bed frame with storage space and mattress
New warbdrobe
New working desk and chair
New curtains and aircon
Shared spaces & appliances:
High speed WiFi
Light cooking allowed
Utilities inclusive (Pub / gas / electric)
Amenities
Air conditioner
Basic lights
Bed
Bedroom cabinets
691B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

691B Choa Chu Kang Crescent
View project detailsFAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 691B Choa Chu Kang Crescent is about S$ 850 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 691B Choa Chu Kang Crescent is about S$ 7.94 psf.
691B Choa Chu Kang Crescent is located at 691B Choa Chu Kang Crescent Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 691B Choa Chu Kang Crescent is 107 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations