556 Woodlands Drive 53
556 Woodlands Drive 53
S$ 750 /mo
Common Room
2 tenants
max (female)
150
sqft
940 m (11 mins) from TE3 Woodlands South MRT Station
Ready to move in HDB Flat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Newly renovated, available immediately
Location: 556 Woodlands Drive 53
Common Room
- Rent:
$750/month (with air-con) for 1 pax
$1000/month (with air-con) for 2 pax
- Features: Includes wardrobe
- No cooking
- No visitors allowed
- No smoking & drinking
- Laundry allowed twice a week
- Staying with Indian landlord
出租: 普通房
- 价格:
1人$750/月(普通房,冷气)
2人$1000/月(普通房,冷气)
- 家具
- 不能煮
- 不能带访客
- 不能在屋子里抽烟 & 喝酒
- 洗衣每周两次
- 印度屋主
Common Room
- Rent:
$750/month (with air-con) for 1 pax
$1000/month (with air-con) for 2 pax
- Features: Includes wardrobe
- No cooking
- No visitors allowed
- No smoking & drinking
- Laundry allowed twice a week
- Staying with Indian landlord
出租: 普通房
- 价格:
1人$750/月(普通房,冷气)
2人$1000/月(普通房,冷气)
- 家具
- 不能煮
- 不能带访客
- 不能在屋子里抽烟 & 喝酒
- 洗衣每周两次
- 印度屋主
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bed
Bedroom cabinets
Dining table
556 Woodlands Drive 53

556 Woodlands Drive 53
View project detailsFAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 556 Woodlands Drive 53 is about S$ 750 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 556 Woodlands Drive 53 is about S$ 5.00 psf.
556 Woodlands Drive 53 is located at 556 Woodlands Drive 53 Admiralty / Woodlands North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 556 Woodlands Drive 53 is 150 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Admiralty / Woodlands
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
HDB Flat for Rent
Nearest MRT Stations









