506 West Coast Drive
506 West Coast Drive
S$ 1,180 /mo
Common Room
1 tenant
max (male)
60
sqft
750 m (9 mins) from EW23 Clementi MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat
About this property
Nicely Renovated, Airconditioned, High Floor, Corner Unit.
No agent fee.
Room 3: Available 15/8
Room 2: Available 31/10
Bigger than normal common room.
* Very near to NUS, Curtin, SUSS, MDIS
* Very popular for Curtin students
* Doorstep to Hawker Center, Market and NTUC
* 5 minutes walking distance to Clementi MRT, Clementi Mall
* Fully furnished (others can be discussed), washing machine
* Very good neighbors, Quiet environment.
* Easy Access to highway and town.
* Few Minutes to big shopping area/Westgate/JEM/IMM and other amenities. Parks for Kids and Adult.
* Please ask for walk through videos and layouts
Room 3: Available 15/8
Room 2: Available 31/10
Bigger than normal common room.
* Very near to NUS, Curtin, SUSS, MDIS
* Very popular for Curtin students
* Doorstep to Hawker Center, Market and NTUC
* 5 minutes walking distance to Clementi MRT, Clementi Mall
* Very good neighbors, Quiet environment.
* Easy Access to highway and town.
* Please ask for walk through videos and layouts
506 West Coast Drive

506 West Coast Drive
View project detailsFAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 506 West Coast Drive is about S$ 1,180 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 506 West Coast Drive is about S$ 19.67 psf.
506 West Coast Drive is located at 506 West Coast Drive Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at 506 West Coast Drive is 60 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest MRT Stations