★ Serangoon Garden Estate ★ Brand New ★ Bespoke Luxury Landed Homes ★
Serangoon Garden Estate
S$ 8,400,000
Negotiable5
Beds
6
Baths
3,004
sqft (land)
S$ 2,796.27
psf (land)
1.6 km (19 mins) from CR9 Serangoon North MRT
About this property
An Exquisite Collection of Spectacular Bespoke Homes
⭑ Come Discover today! This home of extraordinary beauty awaits you! ⭑
Hurry! Call now for an Exclusive Tour : Benson Goh
More Landed Houses Available: www.T O P S O O N .sg
→ 2.5 sty + Basement
→ Home Lift
→ Swimming Pool
Plot 1: Corner-T
Land 3,004 sqft | Built 7,500 sqft
Plot 2: Inter-T
Land 2,265 sqft | Built 6,800 sqft
Plot 3: Corner-T
Land 3,004 sqft | Built 7,500 sqft
Top Q2 2026
→ Orientation : South-East
→ Thoughtfully planned, designed to allow ample natural light to filter through the tranquillity of space
→ Modern Contemporary design, Quality Finishes
⧐ Having the best of both worlds, situated in a quiet and serene environment yet convenient.
⧐ Multitude of entertainment options: shopping, dining & social spots, scattered throughout the area.
■ within 1km to :
CHIJ OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL
ZHONGHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
■ within 1 – 2 km to :
ROSYTH SCHOOL
ST. GABRIEL'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
TECK GHEE PRIMARY SCHOOL
XINMIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
YANGZHENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
More Landed Houses Available, Call Benson Goh
Hurry! Call now for an Exclusive Tour : Benson Goh
More Landed Houses Available: www.T O P S O O N .sg
→ 2.5 sty + Basement
→ Home Lift
→ Swimming Pool
Plot 1: Corner-T
Land 3,004 sqft | Built 7,500 sqft
Plot 2: Inter-T
Land 2,265 sqft | Built 6,800 sqft
Plot 3: Corner-T
Land 3,004 sqft | Built 7,500 sqft
Top Q2 2026
→ Orientation : South-East
→ Modern Contemporary design, Quality Finishes
■ within 1km to :
CHIJ OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL
ZHONGHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
■ within 1 – 2 km to :
ROSYTH SCHOOL
ST. GABRIEL'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
TECK GHEE PRIMARY SCHOOL
XINMIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
YANGZHENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
More Landed Houses Available, Call Benson Goh
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Bathtub
Bombshelter
Cooker hob/hood
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at ★ Serangoon Garden Estate ★ Brand New ★ Bespoke Luxury Landed Homes ★ is S$ 8,400,000.
Current PSF at ★ Serangoon Garden Estate ★ Brand New ★ Bespoke Luxury Landed Homes ★ is about S$ 2,796.27 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 24,631 / mo.
★ Serangoon Garden Estate ★ Brand New ★ Bespoke Luxury Landed Homes ★ is located at Serangoon Garden Estate Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang .
Floor size of this unit at ★ Serangoon Garden Estate ★ Brand New ★ Bespoke Luxury Landed Homes ★ is 7,500 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Corner Terrace For Sale
Nearest MRT Stations