Sceneca Residence
Tanah Merah Kechil Link
S$ 2,699,999
Negotiable3
Beds
3
Baths
1,044
sqft
S$ 2,586.21
psf
50 m (1 min) from EW4/CG Tanah Merah MRT
About this property
Keys on hand, viewing anytime! Beautiful pool facing
Keys collected, viewing anytime
On site daily, viewing anytime at your convenience
Sceneca Residence is directly connected to Tanah Merah MRT Interchange via a 24/7 sheltered linkway, providing easy access to surrounding work nodes and lifestyle hotspots. Sceneca Square is a commercial space located on the ground level. It includes a 10,000 sqft supermarket as well as diverse retail and F&B stores, making grocery runs or coffee breaks much more convenient and enjoyable
Sceneca Residence is a mixed development that epitomizes the fusion of modern luxury and convenience, the development comprises 2 Blocks of 14/15-Storey Residential Apartments, complete with carpark facilities, commercial spaces at the 1st storey & basement, and a plethora of amenities.
On site daily, viewing anytime at your convenience
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Sceneca Residence

Sceneca Residence
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at Sceneca Residence is S$ 2,699,999.
Current PSF at Sceneca Residence is about S$ 2,586.21 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 8,106 / mo.
Sceneca Residence is located at Tanah Merah Kechil Link Bedok / Upper East Coast East Coast (D15-16).
Floor size of this unit at Sceneca Residence is 1,044 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Bedok / Upper East Coast
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Condominium For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations
Nearest Schools