2,010 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5671 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 7770 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,780.49 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5439 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

siglap/elite terrace/opera estate/frankle

  • S$ 6,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3247 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,121.62 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Saraca Walk

  • S$ 9,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,350.28 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

Li Hwan Drive

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.19 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Greenbank Park / Binjai Park / Jalan Kampong Chantek

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Kheam Hock Road / Trevose Crescent / Dunearn Road

  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 6 8
  • 8562 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6159 sqft (floor), 2466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,560.42 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.96 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,823.53 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 3650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,652.05 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 4812 sqft (floor), 3842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,051.02 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3884 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.93 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Sing Avenue

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 20 sqft (floor), 2230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,345.29 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,627.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Corporate Viewed

Upper Bukit Timah View

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3539 sqft (floor), 2359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,882.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w