1,931 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Platina Road

  • S$ 4,688,888
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3774 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,242.42 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,995.01 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 3131 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,752.48 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,600.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 6,999,000
  • 6 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3180 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,200.94 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3445 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,973.88 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7399 sqft (floor), 2794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,214.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,350,000
  • 6 6
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,413.84 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 7094 sqft (floor), 3833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,087.14 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

Tai Yuan Heights

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.56 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

1 Mount Sinai Road

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 7 6
  • 5033 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,083.33 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,280,000
  • 3 5
  • 5480 sqft (floor), 2731 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.02 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

Jalan Merlimau, Thomson road, Gentle Road

  • S$ 8,288,000
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2267 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,655.93 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3150 sqft (floor), 2281 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,068.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,411.11 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d