25,481 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
17h
Viewed

407 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1594 sqft
  • S$ 489.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
17h
Viewed

486 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 556.84 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
17h

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,284.58 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
17h
Viewed

148 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 681.54 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
17h

430A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 697.10 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
17h
Viewed

481 Segar Road

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 553.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
17h
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h
Viewed

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 831.44 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
17h
Viewed

Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,001,300
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2028
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,288,200
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2028
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,412,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.95 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 772.24 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,511.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
17h
Viewed

2B Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 950.41 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
17h
Viewed

79 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,570.68 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

222 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 499.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
17h
Viewed

1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 375,000
  • 3 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 520.83 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
17h
Viewed

960 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 778,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 527.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
17h
Viewed

455A Ang Mo Kio Street 44

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
18h