26,202 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

877 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 672.65 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4h
Viewed

35 Rochester Drive

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 1 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,546.43 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4h

53 Strathmore Avenue

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.47 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4h
Viewed

180D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 395,000
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 782.18 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4h
Viewed

124 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 549,999
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 482.46 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4h
Viewed

78A Lor K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,718.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4h

5 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,995.46 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
4h
Viewed

31 Pheng Geck Avenue

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,030.98 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4h
Viewed

339 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 442.24 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4h
Viewed

111 Mcnair Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 732.80 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4h
Viewed

568 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 629.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4h
Viewed

415 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 668,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 484.76 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4h

306A Punggol Place

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 766.28 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4h

104A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 860,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,174.86 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4h
Viewed

789 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1089 sqft
  • S$ 624.43 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4h

171 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 762.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4h
Viewed

608B Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 769.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4h
Viewed

535 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4h
Viewed

55 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 570.50 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
4h
Viewed

205 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 1,463,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4h