16,908 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

303A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 708,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 598.72 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

836 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 484.85 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

52 Cassia Crescent

  • S$ 730,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,094.45 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

490B Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

222A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 710.38 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

165 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 464.29 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

72 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,978.90 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

700B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 950.41 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

324 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 608.85 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

636 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 718,888
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 556.85 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

406A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 899,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 745.44 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

157 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 573.25 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

279 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 468.20 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

75 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 358,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 563.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

171A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 606,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 654.43 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 698,888
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,381.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

161 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 542.35 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

501 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 810.64 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

90 Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 524.23 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

465 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 585.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w