16,963 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

894 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 623.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

560 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 557.52 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

352 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 725,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 561.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

74 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,422.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

602 Woodlands Drive 42

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 539.03 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

484A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 509.70 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

542 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 592.64 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 898,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,703.98 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

125 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 575.85 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,656.72 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 728,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,504.13 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 878,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.05 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

23 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 398,888
  • 3 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 569.84 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

15 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 454.55 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

145 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

469A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 610.17 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

452 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 473.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

5 Lorong 27 Geylang

  • S$ 755,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,712.02 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

228 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 719.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 563.24 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w