16,925 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

577 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 519,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 588.44 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

773 Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

246 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1129 sqft
  • S$ 708.59 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

288D Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 898,800
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 678.85 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

66 Phoenix Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,403.51 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

165 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 455.76 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

502C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 719.73 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

87 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 525.61 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
1w
Viewed

32 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

175 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 498.46 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

708 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 591.84 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

234 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 456.97 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

11 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 975,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 686.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

19 Queen's Close

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 727.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

16 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.70 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 529.75 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

68 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.84 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

114 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 477.41 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

242 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 774.34 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w