16,792 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

186B Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 935,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 934.07 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 870,000
  • 1 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,155.38 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

66 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 728,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,829.15 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

74 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 598.43 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

127 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

836 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 1
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 591.15 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

70 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.44 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

739 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 645,311
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 475.89 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

220 Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 598.40 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

665 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 513.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

512 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

351 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 583.72 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 900,000
  • Studio
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.32 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

303 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 1
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 754.72 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 545.72 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 779.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 563.24 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

670C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 697.30 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

4 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 653.12 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

39 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 771.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w