16,906 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

921 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 625.56 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

639 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 586.28 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

374 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 620,000
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 450.25 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 945,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,952.48 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

877 Woodlands Avenue 9

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 501.47 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to TE1 Woodlands North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

714 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 508.27 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

143 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 599.08 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

219 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 549.89 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 844.44 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

48 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.73 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

302 Canberra Road

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 569.97 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 619.19 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

207 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 529.41 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

188D Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 899.10 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

627 Senja Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1185 sqft
  • S$ 548.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

352 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

191 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 895.86 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 899,000
  • Studio
  • 365 sqft
  • S$ 2,463.01 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

38 Flora Drive

  • S$ 755,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,460.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w