17,136 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Jalan Chempaka Kuning

  • S$ 900,000
  • 6 2
  • 3327 sqft (floor), 3333 sqft (land)
  • S$ 270.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 597.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

18 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 970,000
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

869B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 747.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

151 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 838,888
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 526.61 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

613D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

55 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 766,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 608.42 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

158 Yung Loh Road

  • S$ 679,000
  • 4 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 504.46 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

488A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 598.75 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w

86 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.88 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

194 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 562.22 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

410 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 550.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

406B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 730.29 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

619 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 577.05 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 705.39 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

728 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 538.78 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

138A Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 588,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 815.53 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

509 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 928,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 590.71 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

175B Punggol Field

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 648.76 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w