16,949 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

481 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 496.60 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
12h
Viewed

132 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 467.26 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
12h
Viewed

65 Kallang Bahru

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 668.57 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
12h
Viewed

683A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 709.29 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
12h
Viewed

431A Bedok North Road

  • S$ 738,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 994.61 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
12h
Viewed

468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 535,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 730.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
12h
Viewed

472 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 491.69 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
12h
Viewed

202A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 858,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 613.30 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
12h
Viewed

519 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
12h
Viewed

24 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 515,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 483.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
12h
Viewed

37 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 328,888
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 577.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
12h
Viewed

727 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 473.64 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
12h
Viewed

258A Punggol Field

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 709.29 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
12h

107 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 514.34 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
12h

832 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 600.15 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
12h

180 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 557.28 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
12h
Viewed

3 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,020.20 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
12h

460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 739.26 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
12h
  • S$ 700,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 194.44 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
12h
Viewed

207 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 895,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 722.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
12h