16,939 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 546.88 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
10h
Viewed

324 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 698,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 527.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
10h
Viewed

312 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 587.43 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
10h
Viewed

180 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 939,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,429.22 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 60-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed

477 Segar Road

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 468.62 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
10h
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 616.78 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
10h
Viewed

172 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 486.93 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
10h
Viewed

435B Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 589.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
10h
Viewed

346 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
10h
Viewed

474 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 491.43 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
10h
Viewed

407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 584.70 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
10h
Viewed

481 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 496.60 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
10h
Viewed

132 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 467.26 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
10h
Viewed

65 Kallang Bahru

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 668.57 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
10h
Viewed

683A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 709.29 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed

431A Bedok North Road

  • S$ 738,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 994.61 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
10h
Viewed

468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 535,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 730.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
10h
Viewed

472 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 491.69 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
10h
Viewed

202A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 858,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 613.30 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
10h
Viewed

519 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
10h