17,131 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 Flora Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,585.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

357 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 557.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 805,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,626.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

554 Woodlands Drive 53

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 526.32 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

759 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 605.71 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

467B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 569,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 777.32 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Corporate Viewed

8 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 485,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 549.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
5d
Viewed

78 Lorong Limau

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 957.04 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

105 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 530,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 665.83 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

403A Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 593.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d

613A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 679,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 678.32 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

160 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 509.55 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

44 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 604.72 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

129 Bukit Merah View

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 612.30 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
5d
Viewed

705 Choa Chu Kang Street 53

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 456.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

405B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 570.95 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

421c punggol drive

  • S$ 508,888
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,005.71 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

136 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 419,000
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqft
  • S$ 6,161.76 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

376 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 693.48 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

230 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 721.22 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d