6,448 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Brockhampton Drive

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 7460 sqft (floor), 2805 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,850.27 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
5d

214 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 3
  • 1660 sqft
  • S$ 1,325.30 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

634 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 607.66 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 799.20 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

415 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 649.10 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

329 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 691.37 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.21 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Corporate Viewed

508 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 988,888
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 629.06 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d

Paya lebar Crescent

  • S$ 7,449,000
  • 5 5
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 5518 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,349.95 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2741 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,824.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

258D Compassvale Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

415B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 696.52 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,488,000
  • 7 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 6727 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,261.78 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Highland road

  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 7 4
  • 3026 sqft (floor), 2048 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,875.43 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d

579 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 630.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d

81 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.16 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d

213A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d

603B Punggol Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 659.34 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
5d

49 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,725.70 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d