6,385 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 8
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 2795 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,141.32 psf
  • 20 mins (1690 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

476B Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 808.41 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 9678 sqft (floor), 4203 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,374.49 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

137 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 549,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

73 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.29 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

405B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 799,888
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 791.18 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

659B Punggol East

  • S$ 519,999
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 711.35 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

629 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 430,000
  • 3 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 624.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

Poh Huat Road West

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.70 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Corporate Viewed

178C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

535A Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 598.50 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

960 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 778,000
  • 4 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 527.82 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

178B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

287B Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 747.25 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

Berwick Drive

  • S$ 7,570,200
  • 5 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3441 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

80 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,448.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,729.96 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

Highland Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,732.41 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d

94 Punggol Drive

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.99 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

969 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 609.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d