6,446 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

271B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 705.13 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 822.37 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 1,094.09 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

408B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 400,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 978.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 9699 sqft (floor), 4250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,117.65 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

78 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,596.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w

203A Compassvale Road

  • S$ 768,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 649.40 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

33 Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,673.95 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Phillips Ave/Rosyth Road/Chuan Hoe Ave/Rosyth Ave

  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 9412 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,081.60 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,515.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

77 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,014.80 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.03 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

623A Punggol Central

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 753.70 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

273D Punggol Place

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 787.21 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,961,700
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,640.24 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.38 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Jalan Teliti

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3142 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,750.48 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w

78 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,740,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,252.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 656 sqft
  • S$ 1,753.05 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w