1,544 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

273 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 750 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

491C Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

334 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2.78 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

122 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w

113 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3w

755 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 16.66 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1088 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 2344 sqft (floor), 2215 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
3w

605D Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 7.19 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

104 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3.19 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w

230H Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

852 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

477 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3w
Viewed

129 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

5 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

462 Tampines Street 44

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1050 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w