893 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

25 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

372 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

602 Elias Road

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

6 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

473 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

660A Tampines Street 64

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

318 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

143 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

9 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

112 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

451 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

808 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 380 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

773 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

234 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

359 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d