703 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

518B Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

451 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Corporate Viewed

113 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

57 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Corporate Viewed

3 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,390 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

855 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

916 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d

31 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

536 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
10h
Viewed

878B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
10h
Viewed

450G Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
10h
Viewed

858B Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
11h
Viewed

614 Elias Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 132 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
13h
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
14h

104 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
15h
Viewed

450 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
17h

226 Tampines Street 23

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
17h