705 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

101 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

102 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 2.78 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

570 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

286 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

663C Tampines Street 64

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

609A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

634 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

271 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

35 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,331 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.09 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,131 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 14.14 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

246 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 138 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

130 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

522C Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 9.14 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 91 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

854 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

109 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 12 May
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w