702 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 13.57 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

118 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 168 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

345 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

505 Tampines Central 1

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

60 - 72 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

820 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 925 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d

105 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

297 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d

26 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,190 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.92 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

497A Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,131 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d

767 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 124 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

224 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

159 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

7 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d