2,953 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

131 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

564 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1469 sqft (floor), 2247 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

920 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3.16 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

22 Sirat Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 7.55 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

115 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

603 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d

677D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d

84 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2010
5d

188A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

436 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

407 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 15 sqft
  • S$ 56.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

411 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

557 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
5d