2,921 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

978D Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

116 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

261 Serangoon Central Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

74 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

64 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

Summer Place

  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Available from 4 Sep
  • 4 4
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 1636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

5 Buangkok Green

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1089 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

240 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

565 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2d

9 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

126D Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.91 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

62 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

109 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

113 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 9 sqft
  • S$ 116.67 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d