2,897 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

939 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 920 sqft
  • S$ 7.07 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

260D Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

4 Simon Lane

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

201D Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

563 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

683C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

147 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

319 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 920 sqft
  • S$ 7.07 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1w

998A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2019
1w

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

124A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2.94 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

310B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

411 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w

Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

11 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

260 Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • Room
  • 211 sqft
  • S$ 7.11 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

132 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w