2,972 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

243 Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 5756 sqft (floor), 3454 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.40 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • Detached House
  • Unfurnished
4w
Viewed

626 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

992B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

109 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 14.95 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Viewed

11 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

202 Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4w
Viewed

837 Hougang Central

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Viewed

603C Punggol Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

5 Buangkok Green

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.53 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

333 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1985
4w
Viewed

307C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

10 Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

147 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

127 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4w
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w

833 Hougang Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
4w
Viewed

240 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4w
Viewed

427 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4w
Viewed

Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.47 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4w