2,942 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

835 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w

606 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.13 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

618C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 3,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

625 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

45 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

314D Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

1 Lew Lian Vale

  • S$ 3,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

327A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 4188 sqft (floor), 4188 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.67 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4805 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

644 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 750 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

13 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.46 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

188A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 2.25 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

80 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,050 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

73 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

11 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w